DIRETÓRIO NACIONAL – 2014/2017 – TITULARES

Ademir Galvão Andrade

Pará

Adilson Gomes da Silva

Pernambuco

Adineide Lima de Souza

Espírito Santo

Alexandre Dias Barbosa

Amazonas

Álvaro Ferreira Guimarães Filho

Alagoas

Ângelo Rafael Ferreira dos Santos

Pernambuco

Antonio Carlos Valadares

Sergipe

Arthur Moreira Lima Júnior

Santa Catarina

Átila de Freitas Lira

Piauí

Auxiliadora Maria Pires Siqueira da Cunha

Pernambuco

Carlos Camilo Góes Capiberibe

Amapá

Carlos Lopes

Espírito Santo

Carlos Roberto Rafael

Espírito Santo

Carlos Roberto Siqueira de Barros

Distrito Federal

Cássio Coelho Andrade

Pará

Cláudio Valverde Santos

São Paulo

Cleuza Pereira do Nascimento

Pernambuco

Domingos Leonelli Netto

Bahia

Ed Wilson Lino da Silva

Rio de Janeiro

Eduardo Passos Coutinho Correia de Oliveira

Pernambuco

Evilásio Cavalcante Farias

São Paulo

Fabio Luciano de Araújo Maia

Paraíba

Fernando Bezerra de Souza Coelho

Pernambuco

Fernando Bezerra de Souza Coelho Filho

Pernambuco

Gabriel Maia Gelpke

Acre

Gelson Albuquerque

Santa Catarina

Genildo Pereira da Costa

Rio Grande do Norte

Geraldo Julio de Mello Filho

Pernambuco

Heitor José Schuch

Rio Grande do Sul

Janete Maria Góes Capiberibe

Amapá

João Alberto Rodrigues Capiberibe

Amapá

João de Andrade Arraes

Pernambuco

Joilson Antonio Cardoso do Nascimento

Rio de Janeiro

Jonas Donizette Ferreira

São Paulo

Jorge Alberto Duarte Gril

Rio Grande do Sul

Jorge José Gomes

Pernambuco

José Abelardo Guimarães Camarinha

São Paulo

José Antonio Figueiredo de Almeida da Silva

Maranhão

José Edvaldo Rosas

Paraíba

José Luis Stédile

Rio Grande do Sul

José Messias Andrade Junior

Piauí

José Renato Casagrande

Espírito Santo

José Ribamar Costa Alves

Maranhão

Júlio César Delgado

Minas Gerais

Júlio Cesar Gomes Oliveira

Paraíba

Kátia Born Ribeiro

Alagoas

Laurez da Rocha Moreira

Tocantins

Lídice da Mata e Souza

Bahia

Luciano Ducci

Paraná

Luciano Ferreira de Souza

Maranhão

Luiz Carlos Ciciliotti da Cunha

Espírito Santo

Luiz Gonzaga Patriota

Pernambuco

Luiz Noé Souza Soares

Rio Grande do Sul

Luiz Roberto de Albuquerque

Rio Grande do Sul

Marcelo Augusto da Eira Correa

Amazonas

Márcia Almeida Machado

Espírito Santo

Márcio Araújo de Lacerda

Minas Gerais

Márcio Luiz França Gomes

São Paulo

Marco Aurélio Ubiali

São Paulo

Marcos Arraes de Alencar

Pernambuco

Marcos de Alencar Dantas

Distrito Federal

Mari Elisabeth Trindade Machado

Rio Grande do Sul

Maria de Jesus Matos (Natividade)

Alagoas

Maria Helena Veronese Rodrigues

Roraima

Maria Sandra Pereirade Marrocos

Paraíba

Mário Assad Júnior

Minas Gerais

Mauro Lobo Martins Júnior

Minas Gerais

Mauro Mendes Ferreira

Mato Grosso

Mauro Nazif Rasul

Rondônia

Milton Coelho da Silva Neto

Pernambuco

Murilo Zauith

Mato Grosso do Sul

Odmar Péricles Nascimento

Espírito Santo

Orlando Bordallo Júnior

Pará

Otávio de Oliveira Bezerra

Alagoas

Paulo Afonso Bracarense Costa

Paraná

Paulo César Junqueira Hadich

São Paulo

Paulo Henrique Saraiva Câmara

Pernambuco

Paulo Roberto Foletto

Espírito Santo

Reni Clóvis de Sousa Pereira

Paraná

Ricardo Vieira Coutinho

Paraíba

Ronaldo Barbosa

Paraíba

Roberto Campos Correa Junior

Mato Grosso

Rodrigo Sobral Rollemberg

Distrito Federal

Rubens Andrade

Rio de Janeiro

Rubens José França Bomtempo

Rio de Janeiro

Sandra Maria da Escossia Rosado

Rio Grande do Norte

Serafim Fernandes Corrêa

Amazonas

Sérgio Machado Resende

Pernambuco

Sérgio Maurício Brito Gaudenzi

Bahia

Severino Nunes de Araújo

Paraná

Sileno Sousa Guedes

Pernambuco

Tércio Augusto Garcia Júnior

São Paulo

Tilden José Santiago

Minas Gerais

Tony Sechi

Rio Grande do Sul

Valdomiro Lopes da Silva Júnior

São Paulo

Valneide do Nascimento dos Santos

Espírito Santo

Vicente Paulo de Oliveira Selistre

Rio Grande do Sul

Vinicius Almeida Camarinha

São Paulo

Vivaldo Vieira Barbosa

Rio de Janeiro

Volmir José Miki Breier

Rio Grande do Sul

Waldemar Alberto Borges Rodrigues Neto

Pernambuco

Wilson Nunes Brandão

Piauí

Wilson Nunes Martins

Piauí

Antonio Carlos Valadares Filho

Sergipe

Margarida Luiza de Matos Vieira

Minas Gerais

Eliseu Gabriel de Pieri

São Paulo

Wilson Pedro da Silva

São Paulo

Francisco de Assis Cortêz Gomes

Distrito Federal

Maria Cristina do Rosário Almeida

Amapá

Henrique José Antão de Carvalho

Distrito Federal

Antonio Marlos Ferreira Duarte

Pernambuco

João Marcos Grossi Lobo Martins

Minas Gerais

Sérgio Cardoso Emiliano

Amazonas

DIRETÓRIO NACIONAL – 2014/2017 – SUPLENTES

Benedito de Carvalho Sá (B. Sá) Piauí
Rodrigo Rodrigues de Souza Martins Piauí
Marcos José Mota Cerqueira Pernambuco
Bruno da Mata e Souza Carvalho Bahia
Cláudio Henrique Pessoa Porpino Rio Grande do Norte
Maria Valeria Lemos Vasconcelos Distrito Federal
Antonio Carlos Damasceno Lima Rio Grande do Sul
Jânio Francisco Benith São Paulo
Compartilhar:
Copyright © 2017